Zom Zom's Shop: Difference between revisions
m (Consistency!!) |
(→Sackboy: A Big Adventure: Added the rest of the costumes. Still need to add icons, but that's a problem for Future Chunky™) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
!Combined Price | !Combined Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- SOARING SUMMIT COSTUMES --> | |||
!rowspan="31"|The Soaring Summit | !rowspan="31"|The Soaring Summit | ||
<!-- RED RIDING HOOD --> | |||
|rowspan="3"| | |rowspan="3"| | ||
|rowspan="3"|Red Riding Hood | |rowspan="3"|Red Riding Hood | ||
Line 222: | Line 226: | ||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- YAK --> | |||
|rowspan="8"| | |rowspan="8"| | ||
|rowspan="8"|Yak | |rowspan="8"|Yak | ||
Line 257: | Line 263: | ||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- MOUNTAINEER --> | |||
|rowspan="8"| | |rowspan="8"| | ||
|rowspan="8"|Mountaineer | |rowspan="8"|Mountaineer | ||
Line 292: | Line 300: | ||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 20 | |[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- PUNK ROCKER --> | |||
|rowspan="8"| | |rowspan="8"| | ||
|rowspan="8"|Punk Rocker | |rowspan="8"|Punk Rocker | ||
Line 327: | Line 337: | ||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 20 | |[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- FESTIVAL DEMON --> | |||
|rowspan="4"| | |rowspan="4"| | ||
|rowspan="4"|Festival Demon | |rowspan="4"|Festival Demon | ||
Line 346: | Line 358: | ||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- COLOSSAL CANOPY COSTUMES --> | |||
!rowspan="13"|The Colossal Canopy | |||
<!-- LUCHA --> | |||
|rowspan="5"| | |||
|rowspan="5"|Lucha | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Lucha Cowl</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 600 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Lucha Cape</small> | |||
|Neck | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Lucha Tights</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Lucha Arm Bands</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Lucha Boots</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- TIGER --> | |||
|rowspan="4"| | |||
|rowspan="4"|Tiger | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Tiger Head</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 600 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Tiger Skin</small> | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Tiger Suit</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Tiger Tail</small> | |||
|Waist | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- CATERPILLAR --> | |||
|rowspan="4"| | |||
|rowspan="4"|Caterpillar | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Caterpillar Head</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 500 | |||
|rowspan=""|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Caterpillar Body</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Caterpillar Back</small> | |||
|Waist | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Caterpillar Legs</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- CRABLANTIS COSTUMES --> | |||
!rowspan="18"|The Kingdom of Crablantis | |||
<!-- VIKING --> | |||
|rowspan="5"| | |||
|rowspan="5"|Viking | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Viking Helmet</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Viking Beard</small> | |||
|Mouth | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Viking Skin</small> | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Viking Tunic</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Viking Sword</small> | |||
|Props | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- AQUATIC --> | |||
|rowspan="7"| | |||
|rowspan="7"|Aquatic | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Aquatic Headdress</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|rowspan="7"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 1,100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Aquatic Hair</small> | |||
|Hair | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Aquatic Skin</small> | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Aquatic Starfish</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Aquatic Bracelets</small> | |||
|Hands | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Aquatic Trident</small> | |||
|Props | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Aquatic Tail</small> | |||
|Legs | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- DEEP SEA DIVER --> | |||
|rowspan="6"| | |||
|rowspan="6"|Deep Sea Diver | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Deep Sea Diver Helmet</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 550 | |||
|rowspan="6"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 1,200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Deep Sea Diver Suit</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Deep Sea Diver Gloves</small> | |||
|Hands | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Deep Sea Diver Lantern</small> | |||
|Props | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Deep Sea Diver Pants</small> | |||
|Legs | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Deep Sea Diver Boots</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- INTERSTELLAR JUNCTION COSTUMES --> | |||
!rowspan="14"|The Interstellar Junction | |||
<!-- MECHA --> | |||
|rowspan="8"| | |||
|rowspan="8"|Mecha | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Mecha Helmet</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|rowspan="8"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 1,200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Mecha Visor</small> | |||
|Glasses | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 80 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Mecha Wings</small> | |||
|Neck | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Mecha Skin</small> | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Mecha Armour</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Mecha Fists</small> | |||
|Hands | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Mecha Sword</small> | |||
|Props | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 320 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Mecha Boots</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- COSMIC --> | |||
|rowspan="6"| | |||
|rowspan="6"|Cosmic | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Cosmic Hair</small> | |||
|Hair | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|rowspan="6"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 1,500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Cosmic Eyes</small> | |||
|Eyes | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Cosmic Skin</small> | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Cosmic Dress</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Cosmic Leggings</small> | |||
|Legs | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Cosmic Shoes</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- CENTRE OF CRAFTWORLD COSTUMES --> | |||
!rowspan="18"|The Centre of Craftworld | |||
<!-- DRAGON --> | |||
|rowspan="4"| | |||
|rowspan="4"|Dragon | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Dragon Head</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 500 | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Dragon Body</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Dragon Claws</small> | |||
|Hands | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Dragon Talons</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- TURVER --> | |||
|rowspan="7"| | |||
|rowspan="7"|Turver | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Turver Top Hat</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 500 | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 1,400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Turver Hair</small> | |||
|Hair | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Turver Duster</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Turver Gloves</small> | |||
|Hands | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Turver Staff</small> | |||
|Props | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Turver Trousers</small> | |||
|Legs | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Turver Boots</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- UPROAR EXPLORER --> | |||
|rowspan="7"| | |||
|rowspan="7"|Uproar Explorer | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Uproar Explorer Vial</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 500 | |||
|rowspan="7"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 1,500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Uproar Explorer Auburn Twirl</small> | |||
|Hair | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Uproar Explorer Dress</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Uproar Explorer Journal</small> | |||
|Waist | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Uproar Explorer Fingerless Gloves</small> | |||
|Hands | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Uproar Explorer Leggings</small> | |||
|Legs | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Uproar Explorer Leather Boots</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- WONDERPLANE COSTUMES --> | |||
!rowspan="31"|The Wonderplane | |||
<!-- FRANKENSTEIN'S MONSTER --> | |||
|rowspan="3"| | |||
|rowspan="3"|Frankenstein's Monster | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Frankenstein Head</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 600 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Frankenstein Shirt</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Frankenstein Shorts</small> | |||
|Legs | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- SACKTUE OF LIBERTY --> | |||
|rowspan="4"| | |||
|rowspan="4"|Sacktue of Liberty | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Sacktue of Liberty Crown</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Sacktue of Liberty</small> | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Sacktue of Liberty Robes</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Sacktue of Liberty Torch</small> | |||
|Props | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
<!-- ANTIQUE ARMOUR --> | |||
|rowspan="5"| | |||
|rowspan="5"|Antique Armour | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Antique Armour Helmet</small> | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Antique Armour Tunic</small> | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Antique Armour Gauntlets</small> | |||
|Hands | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Antique Armour Lance</small> | |||
|Props | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|32px]]<br><small>Antique Armour Greaves</small> | |||
|Feet | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 360: | Line 757: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="4"|The Soaring Summit | ||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | ||
|Witch Hat | |Witch Hat | ||
Line 383: | Line 780: | ||
|Skin | |Skin | ||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="5"|The Colossal Canopy | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Quiff Hair | |||
|Hair | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Frog Eyes | |||
|Eyes | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Monocle | |||
|Glasses | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Tartan Skin | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Wood Skin | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4"|The Kingdom of Crablantis | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Button Eyes | |||
|Eyes | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Pulsing Eyes | |||
|Eyes | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Round Spectacles | |||
|Glasses | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Gingham Skin | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="5"|The Interstellar Junction | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Mecha Hair | |||
|Hair | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Teddybear Eyes | |||
|Eyes | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Lightning Mask | |||
|Glasses | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Cyberspace Visor | |||
|Glasses | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Rusty Skin | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="9"|The Centre of Craftworld | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Beanie Hat | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Hidden Cowl | |||
|Head | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Bandit Mask | |||
|Glasses | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Aviator Goggles | |||
|Glasses | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Pacifier | |||
|Mouth | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Pearlescent Skin | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Skeleton Skin | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 500 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Striped Shirt | |||
|Torso | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Diaper | |||
|Legs | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4"|The Wonderplane | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Ribbon Hair | |||
|Hair | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Future Cool Glasses | |||
|Glasses | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|80's Skin | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Gelatinous Skin | |||
|Skin | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 500 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 410: | Line 974: | ||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | ||
|Happy Laugh | |Happy Laugh | ||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"|The Colossal Canopy | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|No. No. No! | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Salute | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Hula Dance | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"|The Kingdom of Crablantis | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Big Wave | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Yawn | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|The Strummer Dance | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!The Interstellar Junction | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Dance Commander | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!The Centre of Craftworld | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Blow Kiss | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="3"|The Wonderplane | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Point and Laugh | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Hot Step Dance | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Placeholder.png|64px]] | |||
|Air Guitar Medley | |||
|[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | |[[File:LBP3_Collectabell_Icon.png|32px|Collectabells]] 300 | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 07:35, 31 October 2022
This page is a work in progress. As a result, the layout and/or content herein may be subject to change. To do:
|
Zom Zom's Shop, also known as Zom Zom's Fashion Emporium, is a franchise of clothing shops run by the titular Zom Zom, in which players can exchange Collectabells for new costumes and, in Sackboy: A Big Adventure, emotes.
LittleBigPlanet 3
Zom Zom and his shop first appeared in LittleBigPlanet 3, and can be found in the Manglewood Swamp, Ziggurat Grand Hall and Bunkum Lagoon hub levels. All three shops are classed as sub-levels on the Adventure Maps, meaning the only way to access them normally is via the Level Links in each hub. Each shop has nine costumes for sale, split between Sackboy and whichever character is unlocked in that particular theme. Purchasing any five costumes across the three stores will allow the player to unlock the Illuminator powerup.
Items for sale
Below is a table detailing all of the costumes that can be bought from Zom Zom in LittleBigPlanet 3. In total, 300 Collectabells are required to purchase every costume, 100 for each region of Bunkum.
Theme | Icon | Name | Character | Price | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manglewood | Melanie Pindrop | 5 | |||
Melanie Pindrop | 5 | ||||
Regal Wolf | 5 | ||||
Elephant | 5 | ||||
Darleen | 15 | ||||
Voodoo Sock | 15 | ||||
Sofie Parfour | 15 | ||||
Turbo Turtle | 15 | ||||
Pug | 20 | ||||
The Ziggurat | Tiki Boy | 5 | |||
Carved Grumpy Bear | 5 | ||||
Magpie | 5 | ||||
Yeti | 5 | ||||
Opera Singer | 15 | ||||
Cheerleader | 15 | ||||
Junkyard Jim | 15 | ||||
Ogre | 15 | ||||
Fluff McCain | 20 | ||||
Bunkum Lagoon | Terence | 5 | |||
Natty Sharp | 5 | Even though the Prize Bubble for it exists in the level, the Natty Sharp Monocle is never awarded due to the bug, making it unobtainable through normal means. | |||
Japanese Warrior | 5 | ||||
Norris Emptynet | 5 | ||||
Marina | 15 | ||||
Toucan | 15 | ||||
Ship's Captain | 15 | ||||
Painter | 15 | ||||
Dragon | 20 |
Sackboy: A Big Adventure
Zom Zom's Shop returns in Sackboy: A Big Adventure, and the shopping experience has been updated. Individual costume pieces can now be purchased, though the option to buy an entire outfit in one go still exists. Emotes can now also be bought from the store. On top of purchasing costumes, Zom Zom's Shop also houses the wardrobe, where players can assign emotes to , create custom outfits using the pieces and paints they've obtained, and even check how many pieces they are missing for costumes that are unlocked via Prize Bubbles (though it does not allow the player to buy them).
As Collectabells are no longer a finite resource tied to explorable hub levels, items are significantly more expensive compared to LittleBigPlanet 3. For complete costumes, the total price is the sum of all the pieces that have not yet been purchased; buying individual pieces will reduce the cost to buy the remaining pieces all at once. For example, a costume worth 350 Collectabells with three pieces; buying a piece that costs 150 Collectabells will bring the price of the full costume down to 200 Collectabells.
Zom Zom's Shop is considered a part of the main path in the Soaring Summit, so the player is required to make at least one visit in order to progress. When visiting Zom Zom for the first time, he gives the player 350 Collectabells, enough to buy one of the five available outfits. A purchase does not need to be made in order to progress; simply leaving after the cutscene ends will properly unlock the next level, Cold Feat.
Complete outfits
Below is a table detailing all of the complete costumes that can be purchased from Zom Zom.
Unthemed costume pieces
As well as complete costumes, Zom Zom also sells pieces that don't belong to any specific costume.
Unlock Theme | Icon | Name | Category | Price | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Soaring Summit | Witch Hat | Head | 150 | ||
Ninja Mask | Head | 150 | Based on a costume piece from the original LittleBigPlanet. | ||
Cat Eyes | Eyes | 50 | |||
Patterned Skin | Skin | 300 | |||
The Colossal Canopy | Quiff Hair | Hair | 150 | ||
Frog Eyes | Eyes | 100 | |||
Monocle | Glasses | 100 | |||
Tartan Skin | Skin | 200 | |||
Wood Skin | Skin | 300 | |||
The Kingdom of Crablantis | Button Eyes | Eyes | 100 | ||
Pulsing Eyes | Eyes | 150 | |||
Round Spectacles | Glasses | 100 | |||
Gingham Skin | Skin | 200 | |||
The Interstellar Junction | Mecha Hair | Hair | 150 | ||
Teddybear Eyes | Eyes | 200 | |||
Lightning Mask | Glasses | 100 | |||
Cyberspace Visor | Glasses | 150 | |||
Rusty Skin | Skin | 300 | |||
The Centre of Craftworld | Beanie Hat | Head | 100 | ||
Hidden Cowl | Head | 100 | |||
Bandit Mask | Glasses | 150 | |||
Aviator Goggles | Glasses | 100 | |||
Pacifier | Mouth | 100 | |||
Pearlescent Skin | Skin | 300 | |||
Skeleton Skin | Skin | 500 | |||
Striped Shirt | Torso | 150 | |||
Diaper | Legs | 100 | |||
The Wonderplane | Ribbon Hair | Hair | 200 | ||
Future Cool Glasses | Glasses | 200 | |||
80's Skin | Skin | 300 | |||
Gelatinous Skin | Skin | 500 |